B E L A    V I N A    2022.                                                                                                                             ocene sudija     
  Šifra Izlagač Adresa Naziv vina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Sr. ocena
79 Stevanija Vemić Dušan Partizanska 19, Dolovo Šardone           96 96 96.00
68 Svetislava Ivanović-Radosavljević Žička 7a Pančevo Tamjanika     95.1 95.5 95.1     95.20
64 Takosava Ivanović-Radosavljević Žička 7a Pančevo Šardone 95 95           95.00
66 Svetlana Ivanović-Radosavljević Žička 7a Pančevo Muskat otonel 94 93           93.50
154 Persa Stevo Brkljač Dr Siniše Stankovića 1/6, Pančevo Ličko bijelo     93 93 93     93.00
214 Ljuba Oćuz Sead Beograd, Jurija Gagarina 204 Sovinjon           93 93 93.00
156 Pelagija Radmila Petković M.Petrovića Alasa 7/22, Pančevo Šardone+tamjanika     91 92 92     91.67
213 Ljubica Oćuz Sead Beograd, Jurija Gagarina 204 Kupaža            91 91 91.00
59 Tijana Petrović Nemanja Lipovac- Topola Šardone           90 91 90.50
196 Milesa Vinarija Filipovski Omladinska 38, Jabuka Tamjanika bela 90 90           90.00
65 Tada Ivanović-Radosavljević Žička 7a Pančevo Grašac           88 89 88.50
110 Simonida Popov Stanislav Žakina 15, Bajša Rizling           87 89 88.00
186 Miroslava Nenad Stankov Vršac, Kozaračka 57 Burgundac beli     85 86 83.1     84.68
67 Svetislavka Ivanović-Radosavljević Žička 7a Pančevo Beli burgundac 83 85           84.00
97 Soka Vilotić Oliver Pančevo Sovinjon 84 84           84.00
204 Margareta Dragan Petru Kovin, JNA 50 Ana Mima     84 85 83     84.00
118 Sara Udruženje Šasla Iđoš Rajnski rizling           83 83 83.00
188 Mirjana Branislav Spasić Gortanova 1, Gudurica Cuvee 83 83           83.00
190 Milojka Branislav Spasić Gortanova 1, Gudurica Šardone           83 83 83.00
187 Mirosava Nenad Stankov Vršac, Kozaračka 57 Italjanski rizling     83 83 82.5     82.83
144 Prvoslava Ristić Dejan Milutovac Burgundac             83 82 82.50
182 Nastasija Ereš Ferenc Kraljevačka 28, Pančevo Burgundac beli           82 81 81.50
37 Violeta Gazdinstvo Tošić Slavonska 7, Pirot Šardone 81 80           80.50
100 Sofija Branislav Prohaska Klub vina Zrenjanin Orlovatski muskat           80 81 80.50
60 Teodora Petrović Nemanja Lipovac- Topola Malaga     80.1 80 80.1     80.03
176 Nikolija Mišurić Milivoje Osogovska 41, Pančevo Tamjanika           80 79 79.50
116 Saveta Dušan Budovalčev Iđoš Italijanski rizling 77 80           78.50
40 Vesna Gazdinstvo Tošić Slavonska 7, Pirot Rajnski rizling 81 75           78.00
207 Magdalena Šuljagić Miladin Pančevo, Borova 42 Belo 80 75           77.50
39 Vidosava Gazdinstvo Tošić Slavonska 7, Pirot Tamnjanika           77 77 77.00
96 Sonja Vilotić Oliver Pančevo Šardone     77 77 76     76.67
169 Obrenija Lokas Petar Gudurica, Banatska bb Burgundac           76 77 76.50
50 Varvara Obradović Novak Hercegovačka 2, Zemun Bagrina     75 76 75     75.33
131 Ranka Ljubiša Kolarić Pančevo, Savska 2 Burgundac beli     75 75 74     74.67
85 Stanija Vragović Mirko Alibunar, Nemanjina 25 Šardone 76 73           74.50
123 Ruzmirka Rankov Čedomir Iđoš Rajnski rizling 73 76           74.50
193 Milijana Robert Nađ Otona Župančića 26, Gudurica Beli burgundac 77 72           74.50
136 Radomirka Ivan Lalić Ferdin Rajnski rizling           73 74 73.50
57 Todora Vinarija Dika Lipovac- Topola Tamjanika 73 74           73.25
181 Natalija Racić Mladen Marka Kulića 70, Pančevo Burgundac plus 73 74           73.25
106 Slavka Tapavica Dejan Đure Jakšića 60, Čurug Rajnski rizling     73 73 73     73.00
163 Ozarija Pajor Ferenc Banatska 85, Šušara Tamjanika 73 73           73.00
195 Mileva Vinarija Filipovski Omladinska 38, Jabuka Šardone           74 72 73.00
87 Stana Sretkov Vukašin Alibunar, Mala 6 Šardone 73 72           72.50
210 Ljupka Kosta Filipović Kovin, Šardone           70 71 70.50
13 Živoratka Stanković Stanimir Georgi Dimitrova 3, Dolovo Morava-Šardone 68 68           68.00
75 Stojana Udruženje Sveti Trifun Dolovo Rizling1 69 67           68.00
165 Oliverka Čanji Laslo Obilićeva2, Šušara Morava 67 69           68.00
32 Vojislava Danilov Danijel Georgi Dmitrova 50, Dolovo Enino belo 64 71           67.50
103 Smilja UVVV Boronj  Čurug Šardone           67 66 66.50
146 Poljka Radovanović Perica Milutovac Sovinjon šardone 65 66           65.50
139 Radmila Vučković Dejan Milutovac Italijanski rizling     65 65 66     65.33
218 Liza Lazar Cvetanović Makedonija Smederevka             64 65 64.50
10 Zlata Stanković Stanimir Georgi Dimitrova 3, Dolovo Talijanski rizling 67 61           64.00
49 Vasilija Dragan Filipov Dolovo, Kralja Petra I 69 Pustinjak beli           63 64 63.50
104 Slobodanka Dušan Gavrić Čurug Belo vino 59 68           63.50
5 Zorica Jovan Danilov Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Morava 64 62           63.00
162 Ozrenka Pajor Ferenc Banatska 85, Šušara Belo       62 62 64     62.67
125 Ruža Podrum Dudej Iđoš Italijanski rizling 62 62           62.00
223 Leonora Slobodan Ilić Crepaja, Save Žebeljana 46 Traminac 62 62           62.00
172 Njegoslava Milomir Milošević Dolovo, Dejana Brankova 2 Prepodobno belo           63 60 61.50
189 Mira Branislav Spasić Gortanova 1, Gudurica Muskat otonel     61 61 62.1     61.35
215 Ljiljana Oćuz Sead Beograd, Jurija Gagarina 204 Šardone     60 62 62     61.34
48 Veliborka Đorđe Pivnički Oslobođenja 34, Rumenka Rizling-župljanka 61 61           61.00
76 Stojadinka Udruženje Sveti Trifun Dolovo Rizling2     61 61 61     61.00
17 Živanka Nastić Bojan Gračanička 6a, Pančevo Pančevačko belo     60     63 59 60.67
198 Milena Tijana Ilijevski Dimitra Vlahva1, Jabuka Rkaciteli     60 60.5 61     60.50
14 Živodarka Nastić Ivana Gračanička 6a Belo     60.1 60.5 60.1     60.20
11 Živoslavka Stanković Stanimir Georgi Dimitrova 3, Dolovo Dolovačko belo       60.2 60     60.11
124 Ružica Gecić Marjan Iđoš Rajnski rizling 59 59           59.00
216 Ljilja Srđan Mrkalj Pančevo Talijanka 58 55           56.50
128 Razumenka Blaga Jovan Dolovo, Bratstva jedinstva 76 Rizling     55 57 55     55.67
9 Zlatica Stanković Stanimir Georgi Dimitrova 3, Dolovo Belo           55 56 55.50
4 Zorislava Jovan Danilov Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Sauvignon     53   53     53.00
95 Spasenija Jezdimirović Nikola Kneza Miloša 5, Vrnjačka Banja Smederevka tamjanika     51 56 50.1     52.35
219 Lilijana Lazar Cvetanović Makedonija Rizling     51.1 55 51     52.35
208 Lucija Dangubić Slavko Karađorđeva 16, Pančevo Šardone tamjanika 50 50           50.00
158 Pavlija Mladenović Zoran Petra Drapšina 29a, Dolovo Rusko afus ali tamjanika 49 49           49.00
63 Tamara Blagović Srđan Dolovo, Kralja Petra I 78 Rusko belo 42 42           42.00